Uitslagen

Eerbiza Challenge Dames

Nummer Naam Ronde 1
Zwemmen + fietsen
Eindtijd Race Plaats
77 Floor Weusthof 01:06:50 01:32:53 Start 3 1
74 Dorien Eppink 01:09:04 01:38:09 Start 3 2
83 Laura Geerdink 01:15:58 01:43:06 Start 3 3
72 Antoinette Martijnse 01:13:33 01:47:39 Start 3 4
50 Marloes Cruijsen 01:16:11 01:50:38 Start 2 5
82 Jane Van Alphen 01:28:51 01:52:23 Start 3 6
16 Mariska Romein 01:16:02 01:53:09 Start 1 7
37 Agnes Eijckelhoff-Sandman 01:20:57 01:55:39 Start 2 8
84 Louise Versteeg 01:20:41 01:55:42 Start 3 9
31 Kiona Aipassa 01:25:01 01:56:00 Start 1 10
61 Karin de Wilde 01:22:04 01:56:08 Start 2 11
71 Annemarie van der Heijden 01:26:40 02:00:08 Start 2 12
57 Sandra  van Laar  01:25:30 02:02:02 Start 2 13
91 Yvet Hol 01:26:17 02:03:50 Start 3 14
89 Wilma van de Craats 01:26:51 02:08:57 Start 3 15
54 Petra Van Schie 01:33:21 02:09:45 Start 2 16
46 karin mensink 01:38:55 02:17:03 Start 2 17
38 Daphne  Damen 01:34:00 02:22:15 Start 2 18
45 Judith Bouhof 01:51:40 02:24:41 Start 2 19
76 Fleur Stein 01:45:52 02:24:46 Start 3 20
3 Bea Wilbrink-Wrekenhorst 01:46:18 02:32:03 Start 1 21
17 Marleen te Winkel 01:46:18 02:32:03 Start 1 22
51 Mirjam  Modderkolk 01:53:14 02:53:17 Start 2 23

Eerbiza challenge heren

Nummer Naam Ronde 1
Zwemmen + fietsen
Eindtijd Race Plaats
92 Mark Westerhof 00:57:28 01:19:15 Start 3 1
26 Tobias Bos 00:58:59 01:24:57 Start 1 2
39 Dennis Ziens 01:02:34 01:27:58 Start 2 3
32 Marco Van der Waard 01:00:08 01:28:01 Start 1 4
62 Wouter van Keulen 01:04:04 01:29:50 Start 2 5
33 Sam Liese 01:04:24 01:32:54 Start 1 6
27 Sonny Scherpenzeel 01:05:31 01:33:18 Start 1 7
4 Carl Komrij 01:06:21 01:34:15 Start 1 8
28 Steve  Kurtz  01:04:58 01:34:35 Start 1 9
60 Tristan Kamps 01:08:20 01:34:41 Start 2 10
53 Paul Tiesma 01:06:15 01:36:15 Start 2 11
94 Alex Zweekhorst 01:09:17 01:37:38 Start 3 12
15 Marcel Van der Vecht 01:06:20 01:38:28 Start 1 13
78 Gerrit van de Velde 01:12:07 01:43:02 Start 3 14
12 Jeroen Scholten 01:07:36 01:44:53 Start 1 15
81 Jaap Geerdink 01:11:32 01:44:54 Start 3 16
41 Hidde Bos 01:13:30 01:45:51 Start 2 17
55 Robin Kelder  01:14:06 01:45:54 Start 2 18
69 Tinou Van der Waard 01:13:35 01:46:55 Start 2 19
56 Rutger Zweers 01:17:29 01:38:00 Start 2 20
43 Jeroen Cobussen 01:16:10 01:49:56 Start 2 21
59 Sjoerd Bruinsma  01:17:30 01:52:22 Start 2 22
95 René Westerink 01:16:52 01:54:37 Start 3 23
42 Jeroen Martina 01:17:03 01:54:53 Start 2 24
98 Ilias Swinkels 01:28:48 01:59:09 Start 3 25
40 Edwin van Gijtenbeek 01:19:47 02:01:07 Start 2 26
6 Danny Smits 01:21:42 02:01:43 Start 1 27
97 Louis Swinkels 01:28:49 02:02:30 Start 3 28
63 Tim Buijs 01:30:42 02:04:00 Start 2 29
64 Wietse Havekes 01:30:42 02:04:06 Start 2 30
18 Michiel De Lange 01:25:57 02:08:03 Start 1 31
24 Sam De Lange 01:22:15 02:11:51 Start 1 32
73 Danny Neuteboom 01:34:21 02:15:08 Start 3 33
79 Gerrit Gemmink 01:37:44 02:24:02 Start 3 34
88 Willem Ter veer 01:45:51 02:24:45 Start 3 35
35 Arno Scheidmann 02:11:45 02:52:27 Start 1 36

Eerbiza challenge teams

Nummer Naam Ronde 1
Zwemmen + fietsen
Eindtijd Race Plaats
96 Angela / Erik  - Giezen / van Laar 00:49:12 01:18:42 Start 3 1
11 Jan / Nick DS Smith 6 01:04:54 01:31:13 Start 1 2
93 Nikai / Maikel / Mia - De Gans 01:11:01 01:39:55 Start 3 3
65 Jet / Miranda / Jolanda - Methorst / Van den Brink / Du Buisson-Wensink 01:08:45 01:41:59 Start 2 4
30 Wilco / Jasmijn - Zweers / Hartings 01:07:00 01:42:53 Start 1 5
13 Lennard / Jochem / Willem - Ten Hoorn / Foss / Bouwmeester 01:21:59 01:43:25 Start 1 6
80 Harry / Frans / Anita - Tabor / Kuijpers / Geerdink 01:04:12 01:43:40 Start 3 7
47 Marieke / Anita / Erica - Hol / Mombarg / Spiegelenberg 01:10:29 01:44:29 Start 2 8
14 Marc / Michel / Robert K DS Smith 3 ? 01:48:30 Start 1 9
22 Robert J / Benno / Kerri DS Smith 2 01:18:31 01:49:13 Start 1 10
85 Miranda / Nicole / Linda - Komduur / Piechnick / Zeijseink 01:14:47 01:52:00 Start 3 11
1 Abel / Bram / Simone DS Smith 5 01:29:24 01:56:16 Start 1 12
87 Wilco / Marloes Hoevers 01:21:52 01:57:48 Start 3 13
21 Renee / Koos / Linda -  Ros / Teghned 01:27:15 02:00:08 Start 1 14
70 Stan / Jan Wijma 01:34:00 02:01:36 Start 2 15
7 Derk-Jan /Renske / Thijs - Menkveld 01:31:39 02:02:34 Start 1 16
2 Arjan / Yvonne - Oudejans 01:23:54 02:04:05 Start 1 17
9 Frits / Ernie / Ronald B DS Smith 4 01:37:25 02:04:54 Start 1 18
8 Fredie / Gertie DS Smith 1 01:29:22 02:05:24 Start 1 19
25 Brian / Peter / Keri  - Wolfrum / Kool / O'shea 01:29:29 02:06:02 Start 1 20